Wind Surf Statistics

Back to: 18-night Star Collector : Deep Dive into the Blue – Underwater Worlds of the Caribbean Cruise...

 

Statistics

Statistics

Year Built: 1989
Year Refurbished: 2017
Year Entered Present Fleet: 1998
Previous Name: Club Med 1
Country of Registry: The Bahamas
Tonnage (GRT): 14,745
PAX (basis 2): 310
Max Pax (inc. Uppers): 310
Passenger Decks: 6
Number of Crew: 200
Officers' Nationality: International
Cruise/Hotel Staff Nationality: International

 

 

Staterooms

Suites: 33
Balcony: 0
Ocean View: 122
Interior: 0
Accessible: 0
Total number of accommodations in all categories: 155

 

Back to: 18-night Star Collector : Deep Dive into the Blue – Underwater Worlds of the Caribbean Cruise...